logo
Search
Sign In
    No favorites yet.

My Wishlist: Listings

Çiftehavuzlarda, Bağdat Caddesine Yürüme Mesafesi…

3 bedrooms 1 livingroom 2 baths 105 m² Furnished Natural gas (combi) Floor: 9 Building age: 1 year

Apartment
  • Listing No: 783
  • Viewed - 156

Description

KİRALIK DAIRE HAKKINDA:

İstanbul’un en prestijli ve yaşam kalitesi yüksek bölgelerinden Göztepe Çiftehavuzlar’da, Hamit Özkay Sokak’ta konumlanan bu özel daire, modern yaşamın tüm ihtiyaçlarını karşılamak üzere tasarlandı.

Yeni binada yer alan, 9. katta bulunan bu 3+1 daire, ferah yaşam alanları, şık iç tasarımı ve tamamen yeni eşyaları ile konforu ve estetiği bir arada sunuyor.

Lokasyon Avantajları:

  • Bağdat Caddesi’ne yürüme mesafesi
  • Toplu taşımaya kolay erişim
  • Kafe, restoran ve mağazalara yakınlık

Daire Özellikleri:

  • 3 oda + 1 salon geniş plan
  • Yepyeni ve modern eşyalar
  • Yüksek kat avantajı ile ferah ve aydınlık yaşam alanı
  • Açık ve kapalı otopark imkanı
  • Yeni ve bakımlı bina

RentRovi güvencesiyle sunulan bu daire, özellikle İstanbul’da konforlu ve sorunsuz bir yaşam arayan profesyoneller ve yabancı kiracılar için ideal bir seçenektir.

 English Listing Description

Modern 3+1 Apartment in Göztepe Çiftehavuzlar – Walking Distance to Bağdat Avenue

Located in one of Istanbul’s most prestigious neighborhoods, Göztepe Çiftehavuzlar, this exceptional apartment on Hamit Özkay Street offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience.

Situated on the 9th floor of a newly built building, this spacious 3-bedroom apartment is fully furnished with brand-new, modern furniture, designed to meet the expectations of contemporary urban living.

Prime Location:

  • Walking distance to Bağdat Avenue
  • Easy access to public transportation
  • Close to cafes, restaurants, and shops

Apartment Features:

  • Spacious 3+1 layout
  • Fully furnished with brand-new items
  • Bright and airy with high-floor advantage
  • Open and indoor parking available
  • Modern and well-maintained building

Presented by RentRovi, this apartment is an excellent choice for professionals and expats seeking a comfortable, hassle-free living experience in Istanbul.

How to rent this Apartment ?

Rent your dream house 100% online

RentRovi's Team, first visit all houses on our platform in advance. We provide all the details pictures, videos and technical information about the house, and connect to the tenants 100% online.

Create an account and prepare all required documents

Register and prepare all required documents by landlord and proof of your income.

Contact the landLord

Ready to rent this property, contact the landlord and choose the right time to visit it.

Make payment

Until you make your final decision, we temporarily reserve this property for you, charging a certain amount of fee. In the meantime, other tenants are temporarily unable to reach the property you have reserved.

Move in

After you have seen the house, and if everything is as you want, you complete the process by signing the contract and moving in.

RR-Deposit-Free: 138,125 ₺
Dues: 3,500 ₺

With RR-Deposit-Free

A first in Turkey!
From 50% to 75% of the deposit will be taken and spread over a year on the rent. In this model, the deposit fee is not refundable.

Example: For this Apartment

  • Aylık kira:130,000 ₺
  • Monthly RR-Deposit-Free: 8,125 ₺
  • Monthly dues: 3,500 ₺
  • Total: 141,625 ₺

With Deposit

The full amount of the deposit is paid in advance. If there is no damage in the house at the end of the contract and the tenant has fulfilled all the debt obligations, the tenant has the right to reclaim the entire deposit.

Example: For this Apartment

  • Aylık kira:130,000 ₺
  • One time deposit: 130,000 ₺
  • Monthly dues: 3,500 ₺
  • Total: 263,500 ₺

With Deposit-Free

The deposit fees you have paid so far will entirely remain in your pocket.

Example: For this Apartment

  • Deposit-Free is not available for this Apartment

Book a Visit

Book Now

Location for: Listing Title